Staff List

Office Personnel
Name Position Primary Phone Email
Gargano, Tony School Community Coordinator 513-363-4107
Luggen, Jami Resource Coordinator/Community Learning Center Institute 513-363-4167
Patrick, W. Darryl Assistant Principal 513-363-4100
Randolph, Amy Principal 513-363-4100
Teacher / Staff
Name Subject Team / Grade Primary Phone Website Email
Adams-Davis, Sherri Teacher Reading Specialist 513-363-4119
Alonzo, Stephanie Intervention Specialist 513-363-4144
Applegate, Tawanna Instructor Assistant 513-363-4123
Barkey, Eileen Teacher 2nd 513-363-4123
Bernard, Lori Teacher PT Elementary 513-363-4105
Berndsen, Timothy Teacher 5th 513-363-4150
Blair, Thomas Teacher Intervention Specialist 513-363-4151
Brierly, Andrea Teacher 6th 513-363-4124
Brubaker, Amy Teacher 4th 513-363-4156
Brunswick, Kayla Teacher 5th 513-363-4127
Clark, Jon Teacher 3rd 513-363-4129
Cunningham, Yvette Teacher Intervention Specialist 513-363-4131
Demo, Laura Teacher Art 513-363-4161
Doering, Crystal Librarian 513-363-4150
Dozier, Isiah Teacher Physical Education 513-363-4189
Fliehman, Kate 11/12 Language Arts High School 513-363-34130
Fox, Susan Teacher 7-8 Science 513-363-4146
Friend, Terri Teacher Intervention Specialist 513-363-4175
Gammon, Natalie Teacher 1st 513-363-4136
Gleberman, Elise Teacher 7-8 Social Studies 513-363-4143
Greiner, Kathy Teacher Pre-school 513-363-4118
Hartman, Mary Teacher HS Math 513-363-4110
Huffman, Jessica Intervention Specialist HS 513-363-4179
Jordan, Cierra Teacher 7-8 English 513-363-4187
Kemen, Kim Hampton Mentor Coordinator 513-363-4168
Kroeger, Nancy Teacher Intervention Specialist 513-363-4114
Lea, Kate Teacher HS Math 513-363-4106
Magness, Greg Teacher Online 513-363-4193
McDonald-Wheeler, Marsha Counselor 513-363-4172
Mellot, Kari Teacher Intervention Specialist 513-363-4180
Milton, Zakiya Teacher HS English/Composition 513-363-4137
O'Brien, Chris Teacher 3rd Grade 513-363-34118
Oro, Sara Teacher Pre School 513-363-41438
Quatkemeyer, Aris Psychologist 513-363-4113
Rabbitt-Schappacher, Stefanie Hamilton County 513-363-4166
Rahman, Dilruba Nurse Practitioner 513-363-4117
Reiring, Michelle Teacher 2nd 513-363-4141
Reynolds, Deborah Senior Support 513-363-4100
Sage, Michael Teacher HS History 513-363-4188
Saylor, Brian Teacher HS History 513-363-4142
Scholl, David Teacher Computer/Athletic Director 513-363-4169
Schottelkotte, Carol Teacher HS Science 513-363-4197
Senger, Mary Teacher 2nd 513-363-4132
Setty, Shayna Teacher 4th 513-363-4134
Sullivan, Caroline Teacher 1st 513-363-4159
Talbert, Deborah Teacher Kindergarten 513-363-4125
Tapke, Laura Speech 513-363-4116
Tapp, Rachel Teacher 7-8 Math 513-363-4139
Thomas, Kelly JCG 513-363-4126
Wahl, Elena Teacher Music 513-363-4176
West, Emily Teacher Kindergarten 513-363-4145
White, Dorian Teacher HS Science 513-363-4148
Williams, Deborah 6 Math/Science 6th Grade 513-363-34133